• Sign in | Register
  • //$(function () { // $(document).on('click', "#scartlink", function (e) { // e.preventDefault(); // //alert('scartlink test'); // $("#showmycartitems").stop().slideToggle("slow"); // if ($('.c-cart a').closest('a').prop('class') == '') { // $(".c-cart a").addClass("active"); // } // else { // $(".c-cart a").removeClass("active"); // } // }); // $(document).on('click', function (e) { // var container = $("div.c-cart"); // $("ul.sub-menu"); // if (!container.is(e.target) && container.has(e.target).length === 0) { // if ($('#showmycartitems').is(':visible')) { // $("#showmycartitems").stop().slideToggle("slow"); // } // // $('#showmycartitems').hide(); // } // }); //});

Buses from Bulandshahr

Buses from BulandshahrTraveling from Bulandshar, to Bulandshahr and nearby cities is very accessible and affordable. Uttar Pradesh State Corporation provides buses for that purpose. State buses are owned by the government and have all the modern amenities. The schedule is busy, and the operations are efficiently managed. All types of buses are available such as air conditioned, non-air conditioned, sleeper, semi-sleeper, and seater Volvo and Deluxe buses. UPSRTC provides consistent bus service, and the process is well organized. Travelers usually have an enjoyable traveling experience. Here is a detailed list of the bus services that are available:


UPSRTC Head Office

Tehri Kothi 3
M.G. Road KaiserBaugh
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh-226001
Phone no.: 91-522-2627111, 2622363, 18001802877
info@upsrtc.com
http://www.upsrtc.com

Bus from Bulandshahr to Narkanda
Departure: 20:50
Arrival: 04:59
Duration: 8 h 9 m
Volvo A/C: Rs 357
Volvo Mixed: Rs 676
Volvo Semi Sleeper: Rs 1000
Volvo Sleeper: Rs 1190

Bus from Bulandshahr to Maswasi
Departure: 13:00
Arrival: 19:16
Duration: 6 h 16 m
Volvo A/C: Rs 287
Volvo Mixed: Rs 543
Volvo Semi Sleeper: Rs 803
Volvo Sleeper: Rs 955

Bus from Bulandshahr to Sardarshahar
Departure: 04:00
Arrival: 10:38
Duration: 6 h 38 m
Volvo A/C: Rs 285 /-
Volvo Mixed: Rs 539 /-
Volvo Semi Sleeper: Rs 796 /-
Volvo Sleeper: Rs 948 /-

Bus from Bulandshahr to Sujangarh Bus
Departure: 04:00
Arrival: 10:56
Duration: 6 h 56 m
Volvo A/C: Rs 324
Volvo Mixed: Rs 614
Volvo Semi Sleeper: Rs 908
Volvo Sleeper: Rs 1080

Bus from Bulandshahr to Phalodi
Departure: 11:00
Arrival: 19:21
Duration: 8 h 21 m
Volvo A/C: Rs 412
Volvo Mixed: Rs 780
Volvo Semi Sleeper: Rs 1153
Volvo Sleeper: Rs 1373

Bus from Bulandshahr to Handiaya
Departure: 06:00
Arrival: 12:09
Duration: 6 h 9 m
Volvo A/C: Rs 276
Volvo Mixed: Rs 522
Volvo Semi Sleeper: Rs 771
Volvo Sleeper: Rs 918

Bus from Bulandshahr to Agra
State Transport Bus
Non AC, Seater
Departure: 06:00
Arrival: 12:09
Duration: 6 h 9 m
Price: Rs. 326

Bus from Bulandshahr to Allahabad
State Transport Bus
Departure: 13:12
Arrival: 16:45
Duration: 3 h 33 m
Price: Rs. 326

Bus from Bulandsahar to Varanasi
UP State Transport Bus
Departure: 07:35
Arrival: 11:15
Duration: 3 h 40 m
Price: Rs. 300

Bus from Bulandshahr to Meerut
UP State Transport Bus
Departure: 06:00
Arrival: 07:40
Duration: 1h 40 m
Price: Rs 71

2589
  • SHARE THIS
  • TWEET THIS
  • SHARE THIS
  • COMMENT
  • LOVE THIS 0
  • E-mail

Comments / Discussion Board - Buses from Bulandshahr

Loader
  • R
    Rajeev Kumar from Bulandshahr 76 Days ago

    Bus schedule from bulandshahr to sharanpur

    0 0
    Report Abuse
    Reply
  • B
    Bhukant pandit from Bulandhshahr to muradabad 76 Days ago

    First bus bulandhshahr to muradabad

    1 0
    Report Abuse
    Reply
  • R
    Rohit from Bulandshahr 76 Days ago

    Please let me know the valvo / Delex bus time form bulandshahr to Saharanpur

    0 0
    Report Abuse
    Reply
  • S
    Sanjay from Noida 204 Days ago

    Bus schedule from Noida to bulandshahr and bulandshahr to Noida please.

    0 0
    Report Abuse
    Reply
  • A
    Atul from Bulandshahr 223 Days ago

    Bulandshahr to bijnor bus schedules time table baya chandpur

    0 0
    Report Abuse
    Reply
  • A
    Atul from Bulandshahr 259 Days ago

    Bulandshahr to bijnor bus schedules time table baya chandpur

    0 0
    Report Abuse
    Reply
  • R
    Rahul kumar from Bulandshahr 267 Days ago

    Bulandshahr to aligarh first bus schedule

    0 0
    Report Abuse
    Reply
  • A
    Anil from Bulandshahr 499 Days ago

    Bulandshahr se haridwar ki bus ki timing.... batao

    0 0
    Report Abuse
    Reply